Enrollment Calendar

Enrollment Calendar   2014-2015    October
Select Calendar:   Category:
  • Day View
  • Week View
  • Month View
  • Year View
  • Search
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
District 5 Middle School Fair
 
more events...
2
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
District 3 Middle School Fair
 
more events...
3
4
5
6
7
8
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
District 6 Middle School Fair
 
more events...
9
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
District 1 Middle School Fair
 
more events...
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Shell Bank (J.H.S. 14) Middle ...
 
30
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Van Siclen Community Middle Sc...
 
more events...
31
Events  for October 01, 2014 - October 31, 2014
12
Page 1 of 2. Events 1 to 20 of 25.
October 01, 2014
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
District 5 Middle School Fair

Location: Henry H. Garnet (P.S. 175): 175 West 134 Street, New York, NY 10030
October 01, 2014
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
District 20 Middle School Fair

Location: Edward B. Shallow (J.H.S. 227): 6500 16 Avenue, Brooklyn, NY 11204
October 01, 2014
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
District 23 Middle School Fair

Location: I.S. 392: 104 Sutter Avenue, Brooklyn, NY 11212
October 01, 2014
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
District 29 Middle School Fair

Location: Springfield Gardens Educational Campus: 143-10 Springfield Boulevard, Qeens, NY 11413
October 02, 2014
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
District 3 Middle School Fair

Location: The Young Diplomats Magnet Academy (P.S. 242): 134 West 122 Street, New York, NY 10027
October 02, 2014
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
District 4 Middle School Fair

Location: Tito Puente Campus: 240 East 109 Street, New York, NY 10029
October 02, 2014
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
District 12 Middle School Fair

Location: Mott Hall V: 1551 East 172 Street, Bronx, NY 10472
October 02, 2014
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
District 14 Middle School Fair

Location: Eugenio Maria de Hostos (I.S. 318): 101 Walton Street, Brooklyn, NY 11206
October 02, 2014
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
District 18 Middle School Fair

Location: The Science and Medicine Middle School: 965 East 107 Street, Brooklyn, NY 11236
October 02, 2014
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
District 19 Middle School Fair

Location: Roberto Clemente (P.S. 13): 557 Pennsylvania Avenue, Brooklyn, NY 11207
October 02, 2014
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
District 30 Middle School Fair

Location: Oliver Wendell Holmes (I.S. 204): 36-41 28 Street, Queens, NY 11106
October 02, 2014
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
District 31 Middle School Fair

Location: New Dorp High School: 465 New Dorp Lane, Staten Island, NY 10306
October 08, 2014
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
District 6 Middle School Fair

Location: The Salome Ureña de Henriquez School (I.S. 218): 4600 Broadway, New York, NY 10040
October 08, 2014
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Districts 9 & 10 Middle School Fair

Location: Theodore Roosevelt Educational Campus: 500 East Fordham Road, Bronx, NY 10458
October 08, 2014
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
District 11 Middle School Fair

Location: Michelangelo Middle School (J.H.S. 144): 2545 Gunther Avenue, Bronx, NY 10469
October 08, 2014
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
District 16 Middle School Fair

Location: Math, Science & Technology Institute (M.S. 267): 800 Gates Avenue, Brooklyn, NY 11221
October 08, 2014
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
District 22 Middle School Fair

Location: Shell Bank (J.H.S. 14): 2424 Batchedler Street, Brooklyn, NY 11235
October 08, 2014
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
District 25 Middle School Fair

Location: Edward Bleecker (J.H.S. 185): 147-26 25 Drive, Queens, NY 11354
October 08, 2014
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
District 32 Middle School Fair

Location: Philippa Schuyler (J.H.S. 383): 1300 Greene Avenue, Brooklyn, NY 11237
October 09, 2014
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
District 1 Middle School Fair

Location: Anna Silver (P.S. 20): 166 Essex Street, New York, NY 10002